Die Einsatzabteilung

der Feuerwehr Steinbach

  • Felix Arnold

    Truppmann

    .

  • Max Arnold

    Truppmann

    Jugendausbilder/Team Atemschutz

  • Tim Arr-You

    Truppmann

    .

  • Josefine Baumbach

    Truppfrau

    .

  • Baris Bayram

    Zugführer

    Feuerwehrausschuss/Vereinsvorstand

  • Daniel Becker

    Truppmann

    .

  • Lothar Bender

    Truppführer

    .

  • Dennis Bergmann

    Truppführer

    Webmaster

  • Mathias Bergmann

    Zugführer

    Stadtbrandinspektor

  • Julian Bielefeld

    Truppführer

    .

  • Marvin Bielefeld

    Truppmann

    Webmaster/Jugend/Kleiderwart

  • Felix Bohuschke

    Truppmann

    .

  • Kevin Bortoli

    Truppmann

    .

  • Philipp Braun

    .

  • Torsten Braun

    Truppführer

    Gerätewart

  • Benjamin Brozio

    Truppführer

    Funkwart

  • Marco David

    Truppmann

    .

  • Raphael David

    Truppmann

    .

  • Luca Dibenedetto

    Truppmann

    .

  • Christian Dominguez

    Truppführer

    Jugendausbilder

  • Sven Dreger

    Gruppenführer

    .

  • Thorsten Drews

    Gruppenführer

    Gerätewart

  • Michael Döge

    Zugführer

    KatS-Zugführer

  • Rene Egold

    Truppführer

    .

  • Nicole Ehrhardt

    Truppfrau

    .

  • Nikolas Finter

    Truppführer

    Jugendausbilder/Team Atemschutz

  • Daniel Gramatte

    Truppführer

    .

  • Claus Gundel

    Zugführer

    Sicherheitsbeauftragter

  • Michael Gundel

    Truppführer

    .

  • Dirk Hagen

    Zugführer

    .

  • Dominik Hagen

    Zugführer

    Stadtjugendfeuerwehrwart

  • Larissa Hagen

    Truppfrau

    .

  • Sebastian Hagen

    Truppführer

    Jugendausbilder/Kleiderwart

  • Andreas Jell

    Gruppenführer

    Vereinsvorstand

  • Michael Keil sen.

    Zugführer

    .

  • Felix Kiesel

    Truppmann

    .

  • Ralf Kiwitzki

    Zugführer

    Vereinsvorstand

  • Adrian Klumpf

    Truppführer

    Jugendausbilder/Team Atemschutz

  • Annabell Martins

    Truppfrau

    .

  • Daniel Matthäus

    Gruppenführer

    Vereinsvorstand

  • Jörg Matthäus

    Truppführer

    Vereinsvorstand

  • Nicole May

    Truppfrau

    .

  • Jörg Möller

    Truppführer

    .

  • Heinz Müller

    Gruppenführer

    Vereinsvorstand

  • Andreas Nöll

    Zugführer

    Feuerwehrausschuss

  • Dominik Nöll

    Gruppenführer

    Stellv. Stadtjugendfeuerwehrwart

  • Tim Nüchter

    Truppführer

    Funkwart

  • Alexander Ostrovsky

    Truppmann

    .

  • Jan-Niklas Pomp

    Truppmann

    .

  • Markus Port

    Zugführer

    Stv. Stadtbrandinspektor

  • Christian Schade

    Truppmann

    .

  • Frank Schmidt

    Zugführer

    Feuerwehrausschuss/Vereinsvorstand

  • Annika Settler

    Truppfrau

    Jugendausbilderin

  • Frank Settler

    Truppführer

    .

  • Saskia Settler

    Truppführerin

    Jugendausbilderin

  • Falk Stricker

    Truppführer

    .

  • Helmut Trieb

    Truppführer

    .

  • Simon Waas

    Truppmann

    .

  • Michael Weibel

    Truppführer

    .

  • Maximilian Nicklas Wilmar

    Truppmann

    .

  • Christopher Zentgraf

    Truppmann

    Jugendausbilder

  • Michael Zentgraf

    Truppführer

    .